Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.
Bradley International
Teacher
Johnson Elementary
Senior Team Lead
West Leadership Academy
Dean of Instruction
S
Denver Public Schools
Team Lead
Emily Griffith
TLC Senior Team Lead
George Washington High School
Teacher
DA
Denver Discovery School
TLC Senior Team Lead
GA
International Academy of Denver at Harrington
TLC Senior Team Lead
Arts & Physical Education Department
Senior Instructional Curriculum Specialist
FB
Sandra Williams Academy
Senior Team Lead
PB
Denver Public Schools
Assistant Principal
DB
Math and Science Leadership Academy
Dean of Instruction & Early Literacy Specialist
MB
Bradley International School
2nd Grade Teacher
RB
MANUAL HIGH SCHOOL
TLC, Senior Team Lead
LB
Denver Public Schools
Senior Team Lead
AB
DCIS AT FORD
Assistant Principal
CB
North High School
SBOE Coach
JB
KUNSMILLER CREATIVE ARTS ACADEMY
TLC, Senior Team Lead
SB
Denver Public Schools
Assistant Principal
Beach Court Elementary
Assistant Principal
AM
Abraham Lincoln High School
Assistant Principal
MC
WESTERLY CREEK ELEMENTARY
Assistant Principal
EC
Denver Public Schools
Assistant Principal
BC
Abraham Lincoln High School
Teacher
RC
Pascual LeDoux Academy
Senior Team Lead/ECE
AD
MARRAMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TLC Senior Team Lead
NC
Collegiate Prep Academy
TLC Senior Team Lead
CC
Force Elementary
TLC Senior Team Lead
KC
Denver Public Schools
Educator
Hill
TLC Senior Team Lead
GD
CEC Early College
SBOE Coach
JD
College View Elementary
Assistant Principal
TD
Florida Pitt Waller
TLC Senior Team Lead
Lena Archuleta
Senior Team Lead- Math & Science/ GT teacher
ME
Pascual LeDoux Academy
ECE Interventionist Teacher
KE
JOE SHOEMAKER SCHOOL
TLC Senior Team Lead
Montbello High School
Assistant Principal
JE
North High School
Teacher
DENISON MONTESSORI SCHOOL
TLC Senior Team Lead
LE
Denver Public Schools
Assistant Principal
JE
Denver Public Schools
Senior Team Lead
Denver Montessori Junior/Senior High School
Farm School Program Director
AF
Asbury Elementary School
Assistant Principal
AF
MARRAMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Teacher
DF
SWANSEA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TLC Senior Team Lead
MF
Denver Public Schools
Teacher
SF
INSPIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Teacher
RF
CASTRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DOI
KG
Holm
TLC Senior Team Lead
BG
Barnum Elementary School
AP
PG
HILL CAMPUS OF ARTS AND SCIENCES
TLC Senior Team Lead
AG
Frederick County Public Schools
Special Education Teacher
TG
Denver Public Schools
Teacher
TG
Denver Public Schools
Dean of Instruction
DG
CASTRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TLC Senior Team Lead
SG
McMeen Elementary
TLC Senior Team Lead
AG
Cowell Elementary
Senior Team Lead
KG
Denver Public Schools
Assistant Principal
Denver Public Schools
Assistant Principal
SH
CASTRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TLC Senior Team Lead
JH
Denver County 1
Teacher Leader
JH
Denver Public Schools
Special Educator
JH
Gust Elementary
Teacher and Mentor
Hamilton Middle Schools
Dean of Culture
KH
TRAYLOR ACADEMY
TLC Senior Team Lead
KH
Isabelle Bird Community School
TLC Senior Team Lead
LI
Denver Public Schools
Principal
AJ
TELLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Assistant Principal
KK
Hamilton Middle School
Special Education Team Lead
MK
Steck Elementary
team lead
MK
HENRY WORLD SCHOOL
Assistant Principal
NK
Denver School of the Arts
TLC Team Lead
TL
DENVER MONTESSORI JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
TLC Senior Team Lead
Cory Elementary
Team Specialist / 4/5 Literacy Teacher
Gust Elementary
First Grade Teacher
RL
George Washington
Teacher/Team Lead
Joe Shoemaker School
Teacher
EJ
Denison Montessori
Senior Team Lead
ML
Kepner
Instructional Dean
JL
Denver Public Schools
Principal
LL
Force Elementary
Assistant Principal
SM
COLUMBINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TLC Team Lead
MM
JOHN F KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL
Dean of School
AM
Denver Public Schools
Assistant Principal
EM
JOHN F KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL
Teacher
AM
Munroe Elementary
3rd grade teacher
LM
Denver Public Schools
A.P.
RM
North High School
Teacher